Sponsorship
Opportunities

Sponsored Links
Georgia Stars
Cherokee Batting Range
Team Georgia
Perfect Game
Hopewell Baseball
SmarTense Training
Beacon Sports
Gwinnett County Baseball
Service Baseball
Jr Chiefs Baseball
Quick Links
Cooperstown
Tournaments
Georgia Travel Baseball - NWBA Links
To Indexes

Cooperstown
Tournaments
Join NWBA Team Insurance
Georgia Travel Baseball - NWBA
Home | Profile | Register | Active Topics | Search | FAQ
Username:
Password:
Save Password
Forgot your Password?

 All Forums
 NWBA Forums
 Tournaments
 TC & FORSYTH COUNTY SLUGFEST (MAR 9-11TH)
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Author Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  

TRIPLECROWN

2146 Posts

Posted - 12/01/2017 :  08:47:24  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
Triple Crown & Forsyth County Slugfest
Cumming, Georgia
Event Dates: 3/09/2018 - 3/11/2018



**DUE TO THE PARTNERSHIPS IN PLACE WITH CHARITIES THE ENTRY FEE FOR THIS EVENT IS NOT DISCOUNT ELIGIBLE**

-WE HAVE A $25 GATE FEE DISCOUNT IF YOUR ENTRY AND GATE FEE ARE PAID TOGETHER BY FEBRUARY 2nd. YOU MUST CALL INTO THE OFFICE BEFORE PURCHASING OR YOU WILL PAY FULL PRICE-


Event Format: DIVISION 1 = MAJOR AND AAA TYPE TEAMS
DIVISION 2 = LOW AAA, HIGH AA TEAMS
DIVISION 3 = LOW AA & REC ALL STAR TYPE TEAMS

Age Groups Offered: 8UKP, 9U, 10U, 11U, 12U, 13U AND 14U

All age groups will be a 3 Game Guarantee for this event. Two pool play going into single elimination bracket play.

New age Cutoff information for 13u & 14u teams:
#8203;
*13U Division Players who turn 14 prior to May 1 of the current season are not eligible unless they are in the 7th grade. Also, any player turning 15 prior to May 1 will not be eligible.
*14U Division Players who turn 15 prior to May 1 of the current season are not eligible unless they are in the 8th grade. Also, any player turning 16 prior to May 1 will not be eligible.
**Additional verification will be needed for these players (Transcript, School ID, Etc.)

Age Cutoff Date: 5/01/2018

Included with your entry fees:

1. All umpires (No pay-at-the-plate!)
2. First-Class facilities
3. Professional, courteous, and attentive Triple Crown Staff, on call anytime for the duration of the weekend
4. Champions and finalists awards for each age group

Depending on the amount of teams entered into your specific age group, there could be a possibility of splitting into multiple brackets playing for their own Championships. These "Gold", "Silver", and "Bronze" Championship teams will be determined by results from pool play. In order to break out into these separate brackets, we need a minimum of 16 teams (Gold and Silver). Another bracket will be added for every 8 teams thereafter.

*ALL TEAMS MUST PAY THEIR $150 TEAM GATE FEE PRIOR TO THE FIRST GAME OF THE EVENT. YOU CAN FIND THE GATE FEE PAYMENT LINK ABOVE.*

Awards: AWARDS WILL BE PROVIDED BY THE HOSTS OF THE FORSYTH COUNTY SLUGFEST FOR 1ST AND 2ND PLACE IN EACH RESPECTABLE AGE GROUP, DIVISION, AND GOLD, SILVER, AND BRONZE BRACKETS.
1st place: Team and individual awards
2nd place: Team and individual awards

Top 2 teams in each division earn berths to our National Events:

8u-18u
Triple Crown World Series (Steamboat Springs, CO)
Summer Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
West Coast Fall Championships (Las Vegas, NV)
East Coast Fall Championships (Saint Augustine, FL)

For 15u-18u ONLY
Additional Berth to the USBC in Richmond Virginia

***If your team has qualified, please contact the Director for that specific event for more details****

Deadline for Entries: 3/05/2018

Equipment Required for Participants:
*FORSYTH COUNTY REQUIRES THAT THERE ARE NO METAL SPIKES TO BE USED ON THE PORTABLE PITCHING MOUNDS. PLEASE PLAN ACCORDINGLY*
Please be sure to upload your COMPLETE team roster for the event prior to your first game. Once you step foot on the field for your first game, your roster is LOCKED and you cannot additional players to your team. All players on the roster are required to have their Authorization Waivers completed before playing.

FOR MORE INFORMATION ON THIS EVENT AND OUR FULL 2018 SPRING SCHEDULE, PLEASE VISIT US AT www.triplecrownsports.com

TRIPLECROWN

2146 Posts

Posted - 03/05/2018 :  13:15:33  Show Profile  Reply with Quote
DON'T MISS OUT ON THIS HUGE EVENT. TAKING TEAMS, UP UNTIL THIS EVENING MARCH 4TH!

Who's Coming: TCS and Forsyth County Slugfest, March 9th-March 11th
REGISTRATIONS CLOSE AT THE END OF THE DAY, MONDAY MARCH 5TH!!!

235 Teams Competed in this event in 2017!

Please Note: If your team is `Penciled In`, but have not completed payment, your spot is NOT guaranteed until your registration is received in the Triple Crown office. Once paid, your team will go from lowercase to all caps. ALL entries must be received in the office no later than the MONDAY prior to the tournament. NO EXCEPTIONS!!!


8 AND UNDER KID PITCH DIVISION:
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT MIDWAY PARK, LOWER FIELDS)
-------------------------------------
1. SHARON SPRINGS SPARTANS SILVER--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. WOLVERINES--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. MCBA MARINERS--DECATUR, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. COAL MOUNTAIN RAIDERS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. SHARON SPRINGS SPARTANS (BLUE)--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. SANDY PLAINS WILDCATS--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. FORCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (GRATZER)--FAYETTEVILLE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. DINGERS ATHLETICS--BUFORD, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. THE CLUB (RED)--ATLANTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. GAINESVILLE BRAVES--GAINESVILLE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
11. BIGSTIX GAMERS (CHAFFIN)--HAMPTON, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. TITANS SPORTS ACADEMY--KENNESAW, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. ELITE SLUGGERS (MENTZER)--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
14. USA SHOWCASE PLATINUM--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
15. USA SHOWCASE ELITE--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
16. USA SHOWCASE PRIME--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
17. MERIDIAN PANTHERS--LILBURN, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
18. east cobb astros (orange)--canton, ga
19. team halo--atlanta, ga
20.

9 AND UNDER:
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT COAL MOUNTAIN PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. RAWLINGS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. TEAM ELITE SLUGGERS (CUMBESS)--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. TEAM ELITE SLUGGERS (MANTON)--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. FCA CARDINALS (SCHREIBER)--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. FORCE BASEBALL ACADEMY (GRIFFIN)--PEACHTREE CITY, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. GEORGIA BOMBERS (TROUTT)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. ELITE GAMERS RWB (MENDEZ)--MCDONOUGH, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. west forsyth wolverines--cumming, ga
9. east cobb astros--marietta, ga
10. rawlings cobb--acworth, ga
11.

10 AND UNDER (DIVISION 1):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT SHARON SPRINGS PARK AND COAL MOUNTAIN PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. BIGSTIX GAMERS (BILLUPS)--SENOIA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. MC BULLDOGS--MADISON, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. WEST FORSYTH WOLVERINES--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. OP SOX--ACWORTH, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. MIZUNO GWINNETT--SUWANEE, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. MERIDIAN PANTHERS--GRAYSON, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. GEORGIA BOMBERS (PAULUS)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. SMARTENSE ANGELS--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. GAINESVILLE BRAVES--GAINESVILLE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. nationals--mableton, ga
10. east cobb colt 45 (navy)--east cobb, ga
11.

10 AND UNDER (DIVISION 2/DIVISION 3):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT SHARON SPRINGS PARK AND COAL MOUNTAIN PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. BUFORD WOLVES--BUFORD, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. OCEE ORIOLES--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. SHARON SPRINGS JR WAR EAGLES--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. FUSION BASEBALL CLUB--MACON, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. TEAM ELITE SLUGGERS (SKINNER)--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. GEORGIA OCTANE (BAILEY) 10U--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. warriors (barrett)--alpharetta, ga

11 AND UNDER (DIVISION 1):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB COMPLEX AND SAWNEE MOUNTAIN PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. SANDY PLAINS WILDCATS (COOK)--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. OCEE ORIOLES--DULUTH, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. EAST COBB YANKEES--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. SEQUOYAH JR CHIEFS--WOODSTOCK, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. GEORGIA JACKETS--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. LAMBERT LONGHORNS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. EAST COBB GIANTS--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. HOBGOOD BRAVES (RED)--WOODSTOCK, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. 6-4-3 DP TIGERS--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. SOUTH FORSYTH GIANTS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
#8203;11. GEORGIA ACADEMY POWER--CANTON, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. WEST GA WARRIORS (COOLEY)--CARROLTON, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. TOMAHAWK BASEBALL (MEEKS)--CANTON, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
14. titans sports academy--marietta, ga
15.

11 AND UNDER (DIVISION 2/DIVISION 3):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB COMPLEX AND SAWNEE MOUNTAIN PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. WOLVERINES--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. DAWSON FURY--DAWSONVILLE, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. WEST WOLVES--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE)
4. SHARON SPRINGS RAWLING SE--SUWANEE, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. EAST COBB CUBS--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. GEORGIA BOMBERS (AGUEROS)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. GEORGIA BRAVES--GAINESVILLE, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. ROSWELL BLACK HORNETS--ROSWELL, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. GEORGIA BOMBERS (COHN)--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. TEAM ELITE SLUGGERS (MCWHORTER)--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
11. FCA HITTERS PARK CARDINALS (WHEELER)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. EAST COBB TIGERS--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. TEAM GEORGIA 11U--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
14. east side crush--marietta, ga
15. creekview jr grizzlies--canton, ga
16.

12 AND UNDER (DIVISION 1):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB COMPLEX, AVIATION PARK, FOWLER PARK, AND MIDWAY PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. GEORGIA BOMBERS (FEW)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. GEORGIA BOMBERS (LAZZARA)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. 6-4-3 DP COUGARS--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. TITANS BASEBALL BLUE--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. GEORGIA JACKETS--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. SOUTH FORSYTH GIANTS (BLACK)--DULUTH, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. GEORGIA BRAVES--GAINESVILLE, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. EAST COBB ASTROS (ORANGE)--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. ROSWELL GREEN HORNETS--ROSWELL, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. OCONEE ELITE--STATHAM, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
11. MERIDIAN PANTHERS--LILBURN, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. SMARTENSE ANGELS (BLACK)--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. mizuno gwinnett--suwanee, ga
14. team elite stealth (rech)--cumming, ga
15.

12 AND UNDER (DIVISION 2/DIVISION 3):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB COMPLEX, AVIATION PARK, FOWLER PARK, AND MIDWAY PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. TEAM ELITE FUTURES--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. OCEE ORIOLES--JOHNS CREEK, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. NORCROSS GRAY--NORCROSS, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. SHARON SPRINGS SPARTANS BLACK--SUWANEE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. PATRIOTS BASEBALL CLUB--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. LAMBERT LONGHORNS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. SEQUOYAH JR CHIEFS--WOODSTOCK, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. NG DAWGS--SUWANEE, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. CREEKVIEW JR GRIZZLIES--BALL GROUND, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. ECB ACES--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
11. SHARON SPRINGS WAR EAGLES--SUWANEE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. SOUTH FORSYTH GIANTS (ORANGE)--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. ROSWELL BLACK HORNETS--ROSWELL, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
14. HOME PLATE CHILIDOGS (PROZNY)--PEACHTREE CITY, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
15. TOMAHAWK BASEBALL--BALL GROUND, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
16. BOUNDARY WATER BEASTS--ATLANTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
17. FORSYTH RAIDERS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
18. SMARTENSE ANGELS (RED) 12U--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
19. GEORGIA OCTANE--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
20. SIGNATURE PARK BANDITS--HOSCHTON, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
21. team elite sluggers (latham)--cumming, ga
22. wallace park yankees--smyrna, ga
23. titans powered by ua (wangcharoen)--marietta, ga
24. game on east (hughes)--loganville, ga
25. rangers--hiram, ga26. team elite stealth--cumming, ga
27. triple play jaguars--tucker, ga
28. central park bulldogs--alpharetta, ga
29. wolverines--cumming, ga
30.

13 AND UNDER (DIVISION 1):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB COMPLEX, AVIATION PARK, CENTRAL PARK, AND SHARON SPRINGS)
(PLEASE NOTE: PLAYERS MAY NOT USE BELOW -5 FOR THIS AGE GROUP, EFFECTIVE 9/2017)
-------------------------------------
1. SERVICE BASEBALL (75TH REGIMENT)--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. TEAM ELITE PROSPECTS--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. TEAM ELITE PREMIER--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. GEORGIA BOMBERS (RYNDERS)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. GEORGIA BOMBERS (NEIDIGH)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. EAST COBB TIGERS--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. EAST COBB SURGE--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. SHARON SPRINGS SPARTANS (BLUE)--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. TITANS POWERED BY UA (VAN CAMP)--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. 6-4-3 DP TIGERS--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
11. 6-4-3 DP JAGUARS--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. GEORGIA JACKETS--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. GEORGIA JACKETS (NATIONAL)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
14. MIDWAY GIANTS--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
15. SANDY PLAINS WILDCATS (BERRY)--MARIETTA,GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
16. BIG STIX GAMERS (GARNER)--LOCUST GROVE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
17. 6-4-3 DP COUGARS--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
18. EAST COBB COLT 45'S (NAVY)--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
19. ACWORTH WARRIORS HOLBROOK--ACWORTH, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
20. MERIDIAN PANTHERS--LILBURN, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
21. HOME PLATE CHILIDOGS (DANBURY) 13U--PEACHTREE CITY, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
22. RAWLINGS SE (NATIONAL)--JOHNS CREEK, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
23. GEORGIA SELECT--FLOWER BRANCH, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
24. SMARTENSE ANGELS--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
25. EAST COBB ASTROS (NAVY)--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
26. TEAM GEORGIA (GOLD)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
27. mc mariners select--atlanta, ga
28. tb--warmsprings, ga
29. bandits--ringgold, ga
30. georgia bombers (mill creek)--buford, ga
31.


13 AND UNDER (DIVISION 2/DIVISION 3):
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB COMPLEX, AVIATION PARK, CENTRAL PARK, AND SHARON SPRINGS)
(PLEASE NOTE: PLAYERS MAY NOT USE BELOW -5 FOR THIS AGE GROUP, EFFECTIVE 9/2017)
-------------------------------------
1. TEAM ELITE SELECT--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. TEAM ELITE FUTURES--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. RAWLINGS SE SPARTANS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
4. BUFORD WOLVES--BUFORD, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. GRAYSON RAMS--LOGANVILLE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. EAST COBB BRAVES--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. SOUTH FORSYTH GIANTS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. TEAM GEORGIA (ELITE)--ALPHARETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. team exhibition--ball ground, ga
10. 500 hacks baseball academy--cumming, ga
11. team elite stealth--cumming, ga
12. astros team east cobb--marietta, ga
13.

14 AND UNDER (THIS DIVISION WILL BE COMBINED FOR POOL PLAY, AND THEN SEPARATED OUT INTO D1/D2 BASED ON POOL PLAY RESULTS)
(GAMES TO BE PLAYED AT EAST COBB #1, #2, AND #3 AND SAWNEE MOUNTAIN PARK)
-------------------------------------
1. TEAM ELITE PROSPECTS--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
2. ROSWELL GREEN HORNETS--ROSWELL, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
3. SANDY PLAINS WILDCATS (FRYE)--MARIETTA, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)*
4. TEAM ELITE SELECT--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
5. TEAM ELITE FUTURES--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
6. 6-4-3 DP JAGUARS--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
7. TEAM ELITE STEEL--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
8. SANDY PLAINS WILDCATS (HUIE)--MARIETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
9. MIZUNO GWINNETT--SUWANEE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
10. FORSYTH OUTLAWS--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
11. GEORGIA WARHAWKS--GAINESVILLE, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
12. SHARON SPRINGS SPARTANS--CUMMING, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
13. COAL MOUNTAIN RAIDERS--CUMMING, GA (LODGING VALIDATED)
14. DRB ELITE (VINSON)--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
15. SMARTENSE ANGELS--ALPHARETTA, GA (PAID GATE) (LODGING VALIDATED)
16. dacula falcons--dacula, ga
17. west georgia braves--douglasville, ga
18. drb elite (cruz)--alpharetta, ga
19. west cobb nextlvl (red)--marietta, ga
20. east cobb braves--marietta, ga
21. meridian panthers--lilburn, ga
22.

Edited by - TRIPLECROWN on 03/05/2018 13:19:59
Go to Top of Page
  Previous Topic Topic Next Topic  
 New Topic  Reply to Topic
 Printer Friendly
Jump To:
Georgia Travel Baseball - NWBA © 2000-17 NWBA Go To Top Of Page
Snitz Forums 2000